Всего приняло участие команд - 21 человек - 29

Название
Город
Состав участников
Зачёт
Группа
Пол
Старт
Финиш
Дист-ия
КП
Баллы
Шф
Бн
Рез-т
Место
Трэк
1 Бульварный покатун Йошкар-Ола Дубинчук Евгений
6 часов Все М 10:40:00 16:50:00 06:10:00 20 113 -10 103 1
2 O-Sport Йошкар-Ола Смышляева Наталья
6 часов Все Ж 10:40:00 16:38:00 05:58:00 15 83 +8.3 91.3 2
3 ТТ Казань Троицкий Андрей, Троицкая Мария
6 часов Все МЖ 10:40:00 16:30:00 05:50:00 16 87 87 3 70 км.
4 Travel Йошкар-Ола Андреянова Марина, Антоничев Павел
6 часов Все МЖ 10:40:00 16:36:00 05:56:00 14 79 79 4
5 Болек и Лёлек Йошкар-Ола Борисова Ольга, Борисова Наталья
6 часов Все ЖЖ 10:40:00 16:13:00 05:33:00 13 68 +6.8 74.8 5 61 км.
6 Уставший Йошкар-Ола Цын Владимир
6 часов Все М 10:40:00 16:36:00 05:56:00 13 74 74 6
7 Tёmka Йошкар-Ола Кривошеев Артём
6 часов Все М 10:40:00 16:42:00 06:02:00 14 76 -2 74 7
8 Мех Йошкар-Ола Михеев Евгений
6 часов Все М 10:40:00 16:45:00 06:05:00 14 76 -5 71 8
9 Катюша Йошкар-Ола Царева Галина
6 часов Все Ж 10:40:00 16:30:00 05:50:00 11 59 +5.9 64.9 9
10 Гарипов и сыновья Йошкар-Ола Гарипов Рамиль, Пыденков Константин
6 часов Все ММ 10:40:00 16:38:00 05:58:00 13 70 -7 63 10
11 Брат-1 Йошкар-Ола Князев Дмитрий
6 часов Все М 10:40:00 17:00:00 06:20:00 14 79 -20 59 11
12 Иноходцы Йошкар-Ола Глушков Павел, Ельсукова Ольга
6 часов Все МЖ 10:40:00 16:27:00 05:47:00 11 58 58 12 60 км.
13 Lorem Ipsum Йошкар-Ола Егоров Петр, Нагаева Анастасия
6 часов Все МЖ 10:40:00 16:30:00 05:50:00 11 58 58 13
14 МАГ Йошкар-Ола Матвеев Александр
6 часов Все М 10:40:00 16:53:00 06:13:00 13 69 -13 56 14 70 км.
15 Колобок Йошкар-Ола Оленев Денис
6 часов Все М 10:40:00 16:44:00 06:04:00 10 56 -4 52 15
16 Ползущие вдаль Йошкар-Ола Лебедев Евгений, Лебедева Татьяна
6 часов Все МЖ 10:40:00 16:35:00 05:55:00 9 51 51 16
17 Barbaris Йошкар-Ола Борисов Дмитрий
6 часов Все М 10:40:00 16:50:00 06:10:00 11 61 -10 51 17
18 Упоротые Йошкар-Ола Дубинчук Ксения, Телегина Анастасия
6 часов Все ЖЖ 10:40:00 16:30:00 05:50:00 8 42 +4.2 46.2 18
19 Style of Twelth Kingdom Йошкар-Ола Теплоухов Александр
6 часов Все М 10:40:00 16:39:00 05:59:00 8 43 43 19
20 Всё просто Йошкар-Ола Ведерников Андрей
6 часов Все М 10:40:00 15:11:00 04:31:00 4 22 22 20
21 Ложный помидор Йошкар-Ола Антышев Иван
6 часов Все М 10:40:00 17:06:00 06:26:00 7 39 -26 13 21