Всего приняло участие команд - 31 человек - 41

Название
Город
Состав участников
Зачёт
Группа
Старт
Финиш
Дист-ия
КП
Баллы
Шф
Бн
Рез-т
Место
Трэк
1 Бульварный покатун Дубинчук Евгений
7 часов Все 11:30:00 18:54:00 07:24:00 24 147 -24 123 1
2 Smile Троицкий Андрей, Хибибрахманов Марат
7 часов Все 11:30:00 18:16:00 06:46:00 19 115 115 2
3 Катюша Царева Галина
7 часов Все 11:30:00 18:10:00 06:40:00 16 96 +9.6 105.6 3 54 км.
4 Soul Осипов Денис
7 часов Все 11:30:00 18:10:00 06:40:00 17 102 102 4 67 км.
5 Болек и Лёлек Борисова Ольга, Борисова Наталья
7 часов Все 12:20:00 18:20:00 06:00:00 15 92 +9.2 101.2 5 46 км.
6 Travel Андреянова Марина, Львов Григорий
7 часов Все 11:30:00 18:05:00 06:35:00 17 94 +4.7 98.7 6 42 км.
7 Айболит Гарипов Рамиль
7 часов Все 11:30:00 17:49:00 06:19:00 16 96 96 7 58 км.
8 Mr. Robot Басалов Борис
7 часов Все 11:30:00 17:50:00 06:20:00 16 96 96 8
9 Noname Пыденков Константин
7 часов Все 11:30:00 17:54:00 06:24:00 16 96 96 9
10 Чертово колесо Абакумов Станислав
7 часов Все 11:30:00 18:14:00 06:44:00 16 96 96 10
11 Личный зачет Оленев Денис
7 часов Все 11:30:00 18:10:00 06:40:00 15 94 94 11
12 O-sport Смышляева Наталья
7 часов Все 11:30:00 18:10:00 06:40:00 15 83 +8.3 91.3 12 57 км.
13 Соло Михеев Евгений
7 часов Все 11:30:00 18:19:00 06:49:00 16 88 88 13 65 км.
14 Танкисты Гущин Эдуард, Сабирзянов Линар
7 часов Все 11:30:00 18:09:00 06:39:00 14 77 77 14 49 км.
15 Сумасшедший Фахрутдинов Ренат
7 часов Все 11:30:00 18:05:00 06:35:00 14 76 76 15
16 МАГ Матвеев Александр
7 часов Все 11:30:00 18:11:00 06:41:00 14 76 76 16 45 км.
17 Танцы Князев Дмитрий
7 часов Все 11:30:00 18:10:00 06:40:00 12 73 73 18 61 км.
18 Уставший Цын Владимир
7 часов Все 11:30:00 18:28:00 06:58:00 13 73 73 19 71 км.
19 Greko Файзрахманов Раниф
7 часов Все 11:30:00 18:10:00 06:40:00 13 71 71 20
20 Random Ильин Сергей, Петухов Александр
7 часов Все 11:30:00 18:38:00 07:08:00 14 78 -8 70 21 59 км.
21 Клетчатая рубашка Борисов Дмитрий
7 часов Все 12:20:00 17:50:00 05:30:00 12 65 65 22 48 км.
22 Вежливые Глушков Николай, Егоров Пётр
7 часов Все 11:30:00 18:37:00 07:07:00 12 67 -7 60 23
23 7Цэ Данильченко Сергей, Антышев Иван
7 часов Все 11:30:00 18:42:00 07:12:00 9 54 -12 42 24
24 Все просто Ведерников Андрей
7 часов Все 13:30:00 19:07:00 05:37:00 8 41 41 25
25 Банановая полиция Телегина Анастасия, Принцева Ксения
7 часов Все 13:00:00 19:36:00 06:36:00 7 36 +3.6 39.6 26
26 Миньоны Ольнева Анастасия, Чернова Дарья
7 часов Все 11:30:00 17:44:00 06:14:00 5 30 +3 33 27
27 2 ноги 2 колеса Хусаинова Яна
7 часов Все 11:30:00 17:44:00 06:14:00 5 30 +3 33 28
28 Антилопки Мухамедова Гульнара
7 часов Все 11:30:00 15:28:00 03:58:00 4 23 +2.3 25.3 29
29 Админчег Здоровенин Сергей
7 часов Все 11:30:00 19:27:00 07:57:00 10 57 -57 0 31
30 Краснодар Крокус(пешее) Марванов Айнур
7 часов Все 11:30:00 17:12:00 05:42:00 12 75 75 17
31 Краснодар Крокус-ЙО(пешее) Марванова Юлия, Артемьева Татьяна
7 часов Все 11:30:00 18:04:00 06:34:00 3 17 +1.7 18.7 30
Детализация по КП: docs.google.com
Фотографии из альбома «2015,08,15-16 настоящий отдых!»