Всего приняло участие команд - 19 человек - 22

Название
Город
Состав участников
Зачёт
Группа
Старт
Финиш
Дист-ия
КП
Баллы
Шф
Бн
Рез-т
Место
Трэк
1 Дубинчук Евгений Дубинчук Евгений
8 часов Все 10:00:00 18:04:00 08:04:00 22 155 -4 151 1 99 км.
2 Михеев Евгений Михеев Евгений
8 часов Все 10:00:00 17:54:00 07:54:00 18 130 130 2 87 км.
3 Иванов Андрей, Троицкий Андрей Иванов Андрей, Троицкий Андрей
8 часов Все 10:00:00 17:19:00 07:19:00 18 125 125 3 74 км.
4 Андреянова Марина Андреянова Марина
8 часов Все 10:00:00 17:55:00 07:55:00 16 117 +5.9 122.85 4 77 км.
5 Осипов Денис Осипов Денис
8 часов Все 10:00:00 17:21:00 07:21:00 16 113 113 5 68 км.
6 Фахрутдинов Ренат Фахрутдинов Ренат
8 часов Все 10:00:00 17:46:00 07:46:00 16 113 113 6
7 Князев Дмитрий Князев Дмитрий
8 часов Все 10:00:00 17:50:00 07:50:00 15 106 106 7 75 км.
8 Абакумов Станислав Абакумов Станислав
8 часов Все 10:00:00 17:52:00 07:52:00 13 94 94 8
9 Матвеев Александр Матвеев Александр
8 часов Все 10:00:00 17:15:00 07:15:00 12 86 86 9
10 Гарипов Рамиль Гарипов Рамиль
8 часов Все 10:00:00 18:30:00 08:30:00 15 101 -30 71 10 67 км.
11 Сахаров Николай, Ильин Сергей Сахаров Николай, Ильин Сергей
8 часов Все 10:00:00 16:52:00 06:52:00 11 69 69 11 53 км.
12 Светлаков Евгений Светлаков Евгений
8 часов Все 10:00:00 15:05:00 05:05:00 11 67 67 12
13 Борисова Ольга, Лаптев Алексей Борисова Ольга, Лаптев Алексей
8 часов Все 10:00:00 17:07:00 07:07:00 10 58 +2.9 60.9 13 39 км.
14 Файзрахманов Раниф Файзрахманов Раниф
8 часов Все 10:00:00 16:25:00 06:25:00 8 44 44 15
15 Цын Владимир Цын Владимир
8 часов Все 10:00:00 15:41:00 05:41:00 7 43 43 16
16 Оленев Денис Оленев Денис
8 часов Все 10:00:00 16:43:00 06:43:00 6 38 38 17
17 Ведерников Андрей Ведерников Андрей
8 часов Все 10:00:00 14:39:00 04:39:00 4 19 19 18
18 Пыденков Константин Пыденков Константин
8 часов Все 10:00:00 18:47:00 08:47:00 15 101 -47 54 -
19 Мокеров Михаил Мокеров Михаил
8 часов Все 00:00:00 0 - 0 -
Детализация по КП: docs.google.com
Фотографии из альбома «Настоящий отдых 2016»