Всего приняло участие команд - 25 человек - 33

#
Название
Город
Состав участников
Зачёт
Группа
Старт
Финиш
Дист-ия
КП
Баллы
Шф
Рез-т
Место
Трэк
1 07 Travel Йошкар-Ола Андреянова Марина, Фахрутдинов Ренат
8 часов Ж-МЖ-ЖЖ 10:15:00 18:15:00 08:00:00 27 197 197 1 89 км.
2 13 Заблудиться лучше вдвоем) Йошкар-Ола Михеева Ольга Сергеевна, Михеев Евгений
8 часов Ж-МЖ-ЖЖ 10:05:00 18:03:00 07:58:00 26 179 179 2 78 км.
3 04 O-sport Йошкар-Ола Смышляева Наталья Валерьевна
8 часов Ж-МЖ-ЖЖ 10:11:00 18:07:00 07:56:00 24 174 174 3 82 км.
4 20 Синий трактор Йошкар-Ола Царева Галина
8 часов Ж-МЖ-ЖЖ 10:01:00 17:37:00 07:36:00 23 159 159 4 74 км.
5 08 Ветерок Йошкар-Ола Гарипов Рамиль, Гарипова Юлия
8 часов Ж-МЖ-ЖЖ 09:54:00 18:00:00 08:06:00 19 141 -6 135 5 63 км.
6 19 Школа велокатания им. В.Цына Йошкар-Ола Пыденков Константин Анатольевич, Смовдаренко Анастасия Валерьевна
8 часов Ж-МЖ-ЖЖ 09:54:00 17:31:00 07:37:00 16 118 118 6
7 27 На лабутенах! Йошкар-Ола Чернова Дарья Сергеевна, Хусаинова Яна Андреевна
8 часов Ж-МЖ-ЖЖ 09:57:00 17:58:00 08:01:00 7 56 -1 55 7 38 км.
8 17 Бульварный покатун Йошкар-Ола Дубинчук Евгений
8 часов М-ММ 10:08:00 18:15:00 08:07:00 38 269 -7 262 1 114 км.
9 22 Ололошко Новочебоксарск Яковлев Федор Николаевич
8 часов М-ММ 09:47:00 17:42:00 07:55:00 34 245 245 2 103 км.
10 24 soul Чебоксары Осипов Денис Валерьевич
8 часов М-ММ 10:10:00 18:03:00 07:53:00 33 236 236 3 107 км.
11 25 Ололошки Чебоксары Васильев Иван, Евграфов Евгений
8 часов М-ММ 09:48:00 17:25:00 07:37:00 33 233 233 4 97 км.
12 03 ------ Йошкар-Ола Кривошеев Артем Сергеевич
8 часов М-ММ 09:59:00 17:33:00 07:34:00 28 200 200 5 84 км.
13 14 andre Казань Троицкий Андрей Владимирович
8 часов М-ММ 10:01:00 18:02:00 08:01:00 27 199 -1 198 6
14 11 Рядовой Йошкар-Ола Файзрахманов Раниф
8 часов М-ММ 09:58:00 17:38:00 07:40:00 26 188 188 7 81 км.
15 16 Йошкар-Ола Цын Владимир
8 часов М-ММ 09:56:00 17:54:00 07:58:00 26 183 183 8
16 29 Cb400 Йошкар-Ола Басалов Борис Николаевич
8 часов М-ММ 09:54:00 17:48:00 07:54:00 19 141 141 9
17 30 Проходимец Йошкар-Ола Мокеров М
8 часов М-ММ 10:07:00 17:54:00 07:47:00 16 115 115 10 59 км.
18 26 Легенда Йошкар-Ола Караваев Владимир Иванович
8 часов М-ММ 09:55:00 17:50:00 07:55:00 12 82 82 11
19 28 Все просто Йошкар-Ола Ведерников Андрей Вячеславович
8 часов М-ММ 09:56:00 15:42:00 05:46:00 11 67 67 12
20 06 National Legion of Decency Йошкар-Ола John Barrit
8 часов М-ММ 09:58:00 17:58:00 08:00:00 7 56 56 13
21 09 Странник Казань Бурунин Владимир Игоревич
8 часов Все 10:06:00 17:55:00 07:49:00 20 134 134 1
22 02 Наташкинс Йошкар-Ола Булыгина Наталия Геннадьевна
8 часов Все 10:02:00 17:24:00 07:22:00 19 131 131 2 48 км.
23 21 ЧуМа Йошкар-Ола, Новочебоксарск Васильева Алина, Васильев Дмитрий
8 часов Все 09:59:00 17:12:00 07:13:00 16 113 113 3
24 01 По блату Йошкар-Ола Князева Лиза
8 часов Все 10:02:00 17:41:00 07:39:00 12 81 81 4 43 км.
25 10 Азимут-И Йошкар-Ола Казаринов Андрей Евгеньевич, Куликов Дмитрий Алексеевич
8 часов Все 10:03:00 18:50:00 08:47:00 17 120 -47 73 -
Детализация по КП: docs.google.com